Ehrentafel des JC Asahi ab 1993

Weltmeisterschaft


2.Platz Marcus Utzat M3 2012
2.Platz Marcus Utzat M3 2013
3.Platz Marcus Utzat M2 2008
3.Platz Marcus Utzat M3 2009
3.Platz Marcus Utzat M3 2011
7.Platz Torsten Kröger M2 2012

Europameisterschaft

2. Platz Marcus Utzat M3 2010
2. Platz Marcus Utzat M3 2012
3. Platz Daniel Selling U17 2004
3. Platz Marcus Utzat M3 2009
3. Platz Marcus Utzat M3 2011
5. Platz Marcus Utzat M2 2008

European Master Games

1.Platz Marcus Utzat M2 2011
3.Platz Torsten Kröger M1 2011

Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft

1. Platz Daniel Selling U17 2004
3. Platz Dennis Schubert U17 2003
7. Platz Volker Klöß Männer 2010

Deutsche Meisterschaft

1. Platz Daniel Selling U17 2004
1. Platz Marcus Utzat M2 2005
1. Platz Marcus Utzat M3 2009
1. Platz Marcus Utzat M3 2010
1. Platz Marcus Utzat M3 2011
1. Platz Marcus Utzat M3 2012
2. Platz Dennis Schubert U17 2003
2. Platz Oliver Beekmann U15 1999
2. Platz Sandro Jersemann U21 1995
3. Platz Sandro Jersemann U21 1994
3. Platz Daniel Selling U20 2005
3. Platz Daniel Selling U20 2006
3. Platz Daniel Selling U20 2007
3. Platz Leonhard Schütz U17 2012
3. Platz Leonhard Schütz U18 2013
3. Platz Marcus Utzat M2 2006
3. Platz Marcus Utzat M2 2007
3. Platz Torsten Kröger M1 2005
3. Platz Torsten Kröger M2 2011
3. Platz Torsten Kröger M2 2012
5. Platz Michael Domigalle U15 1999
5. Platz Selcuk Ayin U15 1996
5. Platz Selcuk Ayin U17 1996
5. Platz Patrick Kruse U17 2003
5. Platz Daniel Selling U17 2003
5. Platz Artur Vartanjan U20 2008
5. Platz Leonhard Schütz U21 2014
7. Platz Dennis Schubert U17 2002
7. Platz Daniel Selling Männer 2007

Norddeutsche Meister

Sandro Jersemann U21 1994
Sandro Jersemann U21 1995
Selcuk Ayin U15 1996
Selcuk Ayin U18 1999
Michael Domigalle U15 1999
Oliver Beekmann U15 1999
Christoph Beekmann U15 1999
Andreas Burgmann U15 2000
Dennis Schubert U15 2001
Dennis Schubert U17 2001
Dennis Schubert U17 2002
Daniel Selling U15 2002
Daniel Selling U17 2004
Dennis Schubert U20 2004
Artur Vartanjan U15 2004
Daniel Selling U20 2005
Artur Vartanjan U17 2006
Daniel Selling U20 2007
Tamerlan Gasteew U14 2011
Leonhard Schütz U17 2012
Kuramagomed Yarbilov U14 2012
Kevin Funk U14 2012
Leonhard Schütz U18 2013
Kuramagomed Yarbilov U15 2013
Kuramagomed Yarbilov U18 2014
Leonhard Schütz U21 2014
U15 Team 2000
U15 Team 2002
U17 Team 2002

Norddeutsche vize Meister

Holger Pest U20 1999
Kevin Kruse U15 1999
Lisa Bonn U17 2002
Patrick Kruse U15 2002
Patrick Kruse U17 2003
Dennis Schubert U17 2003
Dennis Schubert U20 2005
David Zastrau U20 2005
Benjamin Kan U20 2006
Daniel Selling Männer 2007
Anton Hegemann U14 2009
Sally Fitzpatrick U14 2010
Ismula Abzjadinov U14 2012
Ismula Abzjadinov U18 2014
U15 Team 1999
U14 Team 2012

3. Platz Norddeutsche Meisterschaft

Sascha Zeidler U15 1993
Amely Hamilton U16 1994
Amely Hamilton U16 1995
Willi Huber U15 1996
Sascha Scheurich U15 1996
Sascha Scheurich U15 1997
Krystian Miruchna U18 1997
Selcuk Ayin U18 1998
Thomas Wegener U20 1998
Tim Schad U15 1999
Benjamin Rickers U18 1999
Joscha Schmitz U17 2000
Michael Domigalle U17 2000
Oliver Beekmann U17 2000
Patrick Kruse U15 2001
Andreas Burgmann U17 2001
Patrick Kruse U17 2002
Daniel Selling U17 2002
Sultan Israilov U15 2002
Daniel Selling U17 2003
Eugen Raschmann U20 2003
Lisa Bonn U17 2003
Lisa Bonn U20 2003
Andreas Burgmann U20 2003
Andreas Burgmann U20 2004
Daniel Selling Männer 2004
Daniel Selling Männer 2005
Patrick Kruse U20 2005
Fina Kutz U14 2005
Volker Klöß U20 2006
Stass Pacenenko U20 2007
Andreas Burgmann Männer 2008
Artur Vartanjan U20 2008
Artur Vartanjan U20 2009
Ismula Abzajdinov U14 2011
Kuramagomed Yarbilov U14 2011
Sally Fitzpatrick U14 2012
Wallace Borgwardt U14 2012
Timucin Liebich U14 2012
Timucin Liebich U15 2013
Deniz Liebich U15 2013
Ismula Abzajdinov U15 2013
Amir Gatscheev U15 2013
Sally Fitzpatrick U15 2013
U15 Team 1998
U15 Team 2001
U15 Team 2004
U17 Team 2004

International Masters Bremen

1.Platz Leonhard Schütz U17 2012
5.Platz Daniel Selling U17 2004
5.Platz Daniel Selling U20 2007
5.Platz Leonhard Schütz U21 2014

B.o.T. Datteln/Herne

1. Platz Dennis Schubert U15 2000
1. Platz Daniel Selling U17 2003
1. Platz Leonhard Schütz U16 2011
2. Platz Daniel Selling U17 2004
2. Platz Benjamin Rickers U18 1999
2. Platz Oliver Beekmann U15 1999
3. Platz Daniel Selling U16 2003
3. Platz Selcuk Ayin U15 1995
3. Platz Bastian Tegeler U15 1999

B.o.T. Duisburg U15

1. Platz Bastian Tegeler 1999
1. Platz Patrick Kruse 2002
3. Platz Kevin Kruse 1999
3. Platz Michael Domigalle 1999
3. Platz Oliver Beekmann 1999
3. Platz Christoph Beekmann 2000

B.o.T. Backnang U15

1. Platz Andreas Burgmann 2000
1. Platz Christoph Beekmann 2000
1. Platz Dennis Schubert 2001
1. Platz Daniel Selling 2002
2. Platz Christoph Beekmann 1999
3. Platz Patrick Kruse 2002

B.o.T. Mannheim W.Welz Turnier

1.Platz Daniel Selling U19 2004
1.Platz Daniel Selling U19 2006
2.Platz Leonhard Schütz U19 2012
3.Platz Leonhard Schütz U20 2013

B.o.T. Bremen Roland Pokal

2. Platz Leonhard Schütz 2011
3. Platz Kuramagomed Yarbilov 2012
3. Platz Tamerlan Gasteev 2012

B.o.T. Berlin Mondeo Cup

1. Platz Patrick Kruse 2002
1. Platz Daniel Selling 2002
1. Platz Kuramagomed Yarbilov 2012
1. Platz Kuramagomed Yarbilov 2013
2. Platz Selcuk Ayin 1995
2. Platz Christoph Beekmann 2000
3. Platz Selcuk Ayin 1996
3. Platz Oliver Beekmann 1998

B.o.T. Erfurt

1. Platz Daniel Selling U17 2004
2. Platz Daniel Selling U15 2002
2. Platz Patrick Kruse U15 2002
3. Platz Patrick Kruse U17 2004
5. Platz Selcuk Ayin U18 1997

B.o.T. Uelzen U18

2. Platz Eugen Raschmann 2000
3. Platz Eugen Raschmann 1999
3. Platz Benjamin Rickers 1999
3. Platz Selcuk Ayin 1997

HT–16 Cup Hamburg

1. Platz Selcuk Ayin 1993
1. Platz Selcuk Ayin 1994
1. Platz Selcuk Ayin 1996
1. Platz Florian Klöpper 1994
1. Platz Sascha Scheurich 1995
1. Platz Sascha Zeidler 1993
1. Platz Patrick Kruse 2002
1. Platz Patrick Kruse 2003
1. Platz Dennis Schubert 2001
1. Platz Dennis Schubert 2002
1. Platz Daniel Selling 2002
1. Platz Daniel Selling 2003
1. Platz Lisa Bonn 2002
1. Platz Sultan Israilov 2004
1. Platz Marinus Theis 2005
1. Platz Artur Vartanjan 2008
1. Platz Andreas Burgmann 2008
1. Platz Artur Vartanjan 2010
1. Platz Volker Klöß 2011
1. Platz Leonhard Schütz 2012
1. Platz Volker Klöß 2012
1. Platz Marcus Utzat 2013

Landesmeister

Selcuk Ayin 94/95/96/97/98/99/99/99/00/01
Artur Vartanjan 04/05/06/07/07/08/08/09/09/11/13
Sascha Scheurich 93/94/95/96/97/99/01/10
Thomas Wegener 93/94/95/96/97/98
Patrick Kruse 99/00/01/02/02/03/05
Andreas Burgmann 96/97/98/00/03/04/07/08/10
Daniel Selling 98/00/01/02/02/03/04/05/05/06/06/07/07
Eugen Raschmann 99/00/00/01/02/02
Dennis Schubert 01/01/02/03/04/04/05/05/06
Lisa Bonn 99/02/03/03/04/06
Holger Pest 96/97/98/99/00
Tim Schad 95/99/00/02
Joscha Schmitz 97/00/01
Ole Rogowski 97/99/00
Simon Diestelmeier 98/99/01
Bastian Tegeler 96/98/00
Volker Klöß 10/11/12/13
Daniel Dorniok 93/94/95
Joschka Bronst 97/98/99
Kevin Kruse 99/03
David Zastrau 96/05
Mirco Lucas 01/02
Tom Denker 99/00
Timo Krüger 95/96
Thomas Nowotny 95/98
Benjamin Rickers 96/98
Max Dombrowski 95/96
Kolja Thierfelder 93/94
Oliver Beekmann 99/00
Christopf Beekmann 99/00
Nele Meierdirks 96/97
Amely Hamilton 94/95
Benjamin Drücker 03/04
Alexander Focke 98
Sultan Israilov 02/04
Felix Büttner 03/04
Torsten Kröger 03/04/05/06/11/12
Pascal Randecker 04
Markus Lüsse 03/04
Jonas Laake 11
Andre Kuzyk 11/12
Cassandra Utzat 11/14
Leonhard Schütz 12/13/13/14
William Borgwardt 12/13/13/14/14
Wallace Borgwardt 12
Tamerlan Gasteew 12/13/14
Kevin Funk 12
Deniz Liebich 12/13
Anton Hegemann 08/09/12
Nils Becker 10/13
Amir Gatscheev 11
Kuramagomed Yarbilov 11/12/13
Paul Bünger 08/09/11/12
Ismula Abzajdinov 09/12/13
Dawid Florczak 12/13
Arif Gatscheev 13
Tjarke Stoepper 10
Sally Fitzpatrick 08/09/12/13/14
Lucy Fitzpatrick 11
Luc Heyer 11
Eric Böschen 11/12/13
Emil Hegemann 08
Carl-Otto Schümer 12
Alexandra Reichardt 12
Mika Simon 09
Chiara Osmanoglu 08
Stass Pacenenko 07/07
Emil Rothermel 06
Christian Misselwitz 07
Basir Raziqi 06
Benjamin Kann 06
Arne Siebenmorgen 06
Moha Marco 06
Fabian Kora 04
Noah De Groot 04
Max Meyer 04/05
Lisa Thiemann 04
Fina Kutz 04/05
Annika Dietrich 07/08
Svea Kutz 05
Thomas Harts 05
Jan Köpe 04
Kevin Schubert 01
Britta Tjards 01
Hülja Eryilmaz 01
Deniz Ayin 96
Till Buschmeier 97
Malte Martens 97
Florian Klöpper 93
Sandro Jersemann 95
Marcel Jokisch 95
Adrian Bassani 10
Krystian Miruchna 97
Michael Domigalle 99
Fritz Rickert 96
Sascha Zeidler 96